Медалисты лицея
2018-2019 учебный год (10 медалей)
Алонзова Елена, Борисовская Елена, Виноградов Даниил, Колчеганов Вадим, Легащева Александра, Новицкая Мария, Прозорова Кристина, Сафронова Валерия, Скугарева Александра, Щетинина Елена
2017-2018 учебный год (12 медалей)
Аверина Марина, Бабаева Эльнара, Бутылкина Анна, Воробьева Дарья, Игнатьев Дмитрий, Карк Виола, Колесникова Светлана, Медведева Анна, Овчинникова София, Орлова Ольга, Петелина Ирина, Рыков Егор
2016-2017 учебный год (12 медалей)
Петрушина Ольга, Коршунова Дарья, Аванесян Лаура, Буторин Илья, Буторина Ксения, Романова Екатерина, Орешкина Дарья, Орешкина Екатерина, Ведякина Наталья, Набиева Аделия, Кондратьева Кристина, Громова Анастасия
2015-2016 учебный год (11 медалей)
Минорская Екатерина, Штейн Анна, Винокурова Ксения, Винокурова Екатерина, Алиева Элина, Бабаев Максим, Севастьянова Станислава, Кокорева Юлия, Аллахвердиева Эльвина, Гасанова Зарифа, Яковленко Анна
2014-2015 учебный год (11 медалей)
Дронова Анастасия, Альфова Алина, Герасимова Елизавета, Филатова Екатерина, Юдицкая Светлана, Юркина Наталья, Вихрова Полина, Белова Арина, Лукина Арина, Назлуян Наира, Дедова Юлия
2013-2014 учебный год (3 медали)
Золото: Зуев Глеб, Танков Владислав
Ведякина Александра
2012-2013 учебный год (7 медалей)
Золото: Кузина Дарья, Абросимов Роман, Троянова Екатерина
Серебро: Кирсанова Кристина, Копачева Мария, Кобанова Анастасия, Лаврова Валерия
2011-2012 учебный год (3 медали)
Золото: Варыхалова Ольга
Серебро: Моргунова Виктория, Гудкова Юлия
2010-2011 учебный год (10 медалей)
Золото: Павленко Иван, Баранник Артем, Азизова Анна
Серебро: Соломатов Александр, Минина Анастасия, Челедкова Александра, Халтурина Елизавета, Назлуян Давид, Дмитриченко Сергей, Пилюгин Дмитрий
2009-2010 учебный год (6 медалей)
Золото:Пересичная Анастасия, Мардиян Светлана, Перевозчикова Елена, Тополева Татьяна, Львова Александра
Серебро:Избасарова Софья
2008-2009 учебный год (2 медали)
Золото: Латышева Анастасия
Серебро: Романова Надежда
2007-2008 учебный год (12 медалей)
Золото: Береза Евгения, Карасева Яна, Семенкова Маргарита
Серебро: Белякова Анастасия, Колотильщиков Андрей, Крутова Татьяна, Мосягина Алина, Смирнов Илья, Тимофеева Ирина, Харченко Александра, Цыпленкова Елена,Швец Эльвира
2006-2007 учебный год (5 медалей)
Серебро: Снегирев Леонид, Поляничко Юлия, Гагаринов Олег, Селезнева Марина, Ханина Нина
2005-2006 учебный год (14 медалей)
Золото: Семенова Марина, Давыдова Марина, Захаров Сергей, Сижков Евгений, Ефремова Елена, Довгаль Анна, Андреев Иван
Серебро: Иванова Анна, Эвсетова Ольга, Кондратьева Лидия, Бобылева Анастасия , Рагиня Александр, Лихуша Ирина, Фурсов Кирилл
2004-2005 учебный год (11 медалей)
Золото: Лошкарев Сергей ,Киричек Андрей
Серебро: Гагарина Анастасия, Данилова Виктория, Дубовик Екатерина, Шмитов Михаил, Кузьминцев Михаил, Макарова Алина, Колерова Александра, Багдасарова Карина, Воробьева Ксения
2003-2004 учебный год (24 медали)
Золото: Бойкова Анна, Кадушкина Мария, Каменская Анастасия , Лунькова Юлия, Левченко Екатерина, Раззоренова Екатерина, Синекоп Виталий, Якимова Валерия
Серебро: Бучина Татьяна, Васильев Дмитрий, Васильева Татьяна, Герусова Анна, Демидова Ирина, Капошко Анна, Корнеева Ольга, Кучинская Светлана, Коваленко Павел, Кольцов Михаил , Милехина Анна, Овчинникова Анастасия , Раткевич Леонид, Самойленко Юлия, Чиркунов Федор ,Шаронов Дмитрий
2002-2003 учебный год (22 медали)
Золото: Веселова Олеся , Горелов Дмитрий , Ермолина Наталья , Никитина Елена , Михеев Максим , Туленцев Сергей , Фрейдман Сергей
Серебро: Волушкова Екатерина, Виноградова Татьяна, Гурбо Любовь, Кузнецова Юлия, Кубышта Ирина, Ланцева Вера, Мазуров Кирилл, Перминов Сергей, Пананкова Наталья ,Редько Анна , Рыков Дмитрий, Тихановский Кирилл, Скляр Вадим , Чернова Елена , Шкилева Екатерина
2001-2002 учебный год (18 медалей)
Золото: Вакулина Мария, Корягина Елена , Лебедева Ирина, Панкратова Виктория, Севрюк Антон
Серебро: Благодерова Елена, Головина Елена,Григорьева Светлана, Егорова Нина, Ерохина Галина, Жаров Евгений , Лобачев Дмитрий , Мельберг Мария, Секарева Анна , Скрипченко Анна, Степанова Зоя, Федорова Валерия, Школяр Эльвира
2000-2001 учебный год (5 медалей)
Золото: Крючина Ольга , Салимов Кирилл
Серебро: Заболотный Даниил, Елизаров Андрей, Багдасарова Кристина
1999-2000 учебный год (10 медалей)
Золото: Кондрашов Павел, Мартынюк Татьяна , Медведев Андрей, Медведев Александр, Таратынов Владислав, Якимов Павел
Серебро: Белобородов Антон, Бабурин Андрей, Ванчиков Алексей, Чивчян Мария
1998-1999 учебный год (3 медали)
Золото: Ухмылова Галина
Серебро: Тимофеева Анна, Токунова Ирина
1997-1998 учебный год (7 медалей)
Золото: Гришина Елена , Колчанова Ирина
Серебро: Журавлева Елена, Дорофеева Юлия, Сударикова Виталия, Патрикеева Александра, Родионов Максим
1996-1997 учебный год (1 медаль)
Золото: Щербаков Василий
1995-1996 учебный год (4 медали)
Золото: Котомина Мария, Кашулин Юрий
Серебро: Гулевич Анна , Чеснокова Виктория